Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
(Date Changed to 02-23-21) | vs. West Springfield |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam | ||
11:00am |
(Date Changed to 02-23-21) | vs. West Springfield
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-21) | vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
(Date changed from 02-22-21) | vs. West Springfield
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam | ||
11:00am |
(Date changed from 02-22-21) | vs. West Springfield
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22th, 2021 11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS Track Events 12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad 12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach 12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie 12:40 PM Boys 1600m 12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady 1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam 1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia 1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy 1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final 1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam 1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie 2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run 2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia 2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-21) | vs. Oakton
@ Jeffrey Rouse Swim and Sport Center
Swim Saturday, February 13, 2021: Class 6 BOYS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 10:30 am Doors Open to Competitors 11:00 am Boys Warm-ups Begin 12:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 12:50 pm First Event Called 12:55 pm National Anthem 1:00 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Begins 3:30 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) Saturday, February 13, 2020: Class 6 GIRLS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 3:30 pm Doors Open to Competitors 4:00 pm Girls Warm-ups Begin 5:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 5:50 pm First Event Called 5:55 pm National Anthem 6:00 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Begins 8:30 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) |
Swim Saturday, February 13, 2021: Class 6 BOYS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 10:30 am Doors Open to Competitors 11:00 am Boys Warm-ups Begin 12:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 12:50 pm First Event Called 12:55 pm National Anthem 1:00 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Begins 3:30 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) Saturday, February 13, 2020: Class 6 GIRLS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 3:30 pm Doors Open to Competitors 4:00 pm Girls Warm-ups Begin 5:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 5:50 pm First Event Called 5:55 pm National Anthem 6:00 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Begins 8:30 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) | ||
TBD |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-21) | vs. Oakton
@ Jeffrey Rouse Swim and Sport Center
Swim Saturday, February 13, 2021: Class 6 BOYS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 10:30 am Doors Open to Competitors 11:00 am Boys Warm-ups Begin 12:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 12:50 pm First Event Called 12:55 pm National Anthem 1:00 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Begins 3:30 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) Saturday, February 13, 2020: Class 6 GIRLS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 3:30 pm Doors Open to Competitors 4:00 pm Girls Warm-ups Begin 5:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 5:50 pm First Event Called 5:55 pm National Anthem 6:00 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Begins 8:30 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) |
Swim Saturday, February 13, 2021: Class 6 BOYS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 10:30 am Doors Open to Competitors 11:00 am Boys Warm-ups Begin 12:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 12:50 pm First Event Called 12:55 pm National Anthem 1:00 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Begins 3:30 pm Boys Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) Saturday, February 13, 2020: Class 6 GIRLS Swimming Timed-Finals Competition 3:30 pm Doors Open to Competitors 4:00 pm Girls Warm-ups Begin 5:45 pm Competition Pool Closes 5:50 pm First Event Called 5:55 pm National Anthem 6:00 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Begins 8:30 pm Girls Timed-Finals Competition Concludes (Approximate) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-22-21) | vs. Westfield |
11:00 AM FACILITY OPENS
Track Events
12:00 PM Girls 4x200m Relay Final Jill, Michala, Chandler, SK, Mad
12:15 PM Boys 4x200m Relay Final Daniel, Elliot, Aaron, Jay, Zach
12:30 PM Girls 1600m Emma, Sophie
12:40 PM Boys 1600m
12:50 PM Girls 500m Dash Final Brady
1:00 PM Boys 500m Dash Final Adam
1:10 PM Girls 1000m Kayla, Sophia
1:20 PM Boys 1000m Jeremy
1:30 PM Girls 300m Dash Final
1:40 PM Boys 300m Dash Final Aaron, Adam
1:50 PM Girls 3200m Run Emma, Sophie
2:10 PM Boys 3200m Run
2:25 PM Girls 4x400m Relay Final Jill, SK, Kayla, Brady, Sophia
2:45 PM Boys 4x400m Relay Final Daniel, Jay, Zach, Adam